Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alexa Tomas Dashboard

Alexa Tomas
Date added:
20140907
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexa Tomas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexa Tomas
Aliases:
Alina
Date of Birth:
March 19, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Valencia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexa Tomas Twitter
  • Alexa Tomas Facebook
  • Alexa Tomas Instagram

Alexa Tomas is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Valencia on March 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 82th place. She currently has 326 gallery links and 35 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexa Tomas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexa Tomas biography

Latest Alexa Tomas Videos (35)

Added on: 2017-03-15 Alexa Tomas shares long Dong in VR Cosplay Video Views 6090 Duration 3:00 Alexa Tomas shares long Dong in VR Cosplay Video
Added on: 2016-12-18 Alexa Tomas loves playing with her BFF's Snatch Views 3088 Duration 2:13 Alexa Tomas loves playing with her BFF's Snatch
Added on: 2016-09-07 Alexa Tomas has lesbian Sex wearing sexy Lingerie Views 11587 Duration 2:25 Alexa Tomas has lesbian Sex wearing sexy Lingerie
Added on: 2016-08-21 Alexa Tomas wakes up and gets her Ass penetrated Views 26422 Duration 10:15 Alexa Tomas wakes up and gets her Ass penetrated
Added on: 2016-08-08 Sexy Milf Alexa Tomas blows and fucks in Lingerie Views 15178 Duration 10:01 Sexy Milf Alexa Tomas blows and fucks in Lingerie
Added on: 2016-07-23 Sexy Alexa Tomas and Friend playing with their Pee Views 13748 Duration 4:20 Sexy Alexa Tomas and Friend playing with their Pee
Added on: 2016-05-16 Alexa Tomas loves sucking Cock and riding it hard Views 20284 Duration 7:31 Alexa Tomas loves sucking Cock and riding it hard
Added on: 2016-05-13 Alexa Tomas enjoys licking her beautiful Friend Views 4613 Duration 3:27 Alexa Tomas enjoys licking her beautiful Friend
Added on: 2016-05-10 Bored Wife Alexa Tomas tries Anal with nerdy Guy Views 22936 Duration 11:34 Bored Wife Alexa Tomas tries Anal with nerdy Guy
Added on: 2016-05-07 Alexa Tomas making out with her sexy Girlfriend Views 3637 Duration 2:01 Alexa Tomas making out with her sexy Girlfriend

Click here to see all 35 free Alexa Tomas Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 24 comments)

Maui 2017-02-17
The perfect slut !
Rider8344 2017-02-12
Alexa is very hot love when she has sex with her spouse
fliphedd7 2017-02-12
Alexa seems like she would give you a real workout... Even by Latina woman standards, that is a stunningly perfect bootie...
tony1967 2016-10-25
i give her a 10, 5+5 any1 who can suck cock for 30 minutes in several videos is tops for me really clear video where you can see her pretty face and it is pretty her athletic and toned body is amazing especially when she wears a tight dress but it doesn't
Penetrator 2016-09-23
Alexa has an beautiful slim body, phantastic round ass and famous long dark brown hair. Only her tits are much to small, but sexy. There for she earns 4 points. For her porn scenes she got 5 p., because she shows us sex with blacks, anal and peeing. 4,5.
tony1967 2016-09-13
yes very toned body i think that's why i love her so much and raw sexuality is a great term to use she has that by far the sexiest girl out there now infact i'm only jerking off to her these days she's just able to get me really hard and i can cum for her
Danoof 2016-09-02
Very pretty girl with a wonderfully toned body. She exudes a raw sexuality that is very rare in the porn industry today.
DuanCulo 2016-08-01
she's the epitome of perfection
booyaka23 2016-05-25
WTF is her score only a damn 3.9?! She looks so fucking good and takes cocks like a good girl.
calse 2016-05-04
I like the fact that she and Kate Beckinsale are look alike. Both are damn beautiful and sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones