Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Addams Dashboard

Ava Addams
Date added:
20090113
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ava Addams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ava Addams
Aliases:
Ava Adams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gibraltar
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32DDD-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Betty Boop in a circle on lower back; 4-leaf clover above
pubes; "La Vie En Rose" on left hip; 3 colored stars inside
right wrist; red skull & crossbones inside left wrist; red
rose outside right ankle and 'ying-yang' symbol on lower
back; cro
Social Media:
  • Ava Addams Twitter
  • Ava Addams YouTube
  • Ava Addams Tumblr
  • Ava Addams Instagram

Ava Addams is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Gibraltar on September 16, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 16th place. She currently has 850 gallery links and 100 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ava Addams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ava Addams biography

Latest Ava Addams Videos (100)

Added on: 2017-01-30 Hottie Ava Addams fucks Cock with big Tits and Ass Views 17582 Duration 3:02 Hottie Ava Addams fucks Cock with big Tits and Ass
Added on: 2016-12-04 Ava Addams gets her perfect Pussy plowed hardcore Views 24980 Duration 5:15 Ava Addams gets her perfect Pussy plowed hardcore
Added on: 2016-10-28 Sexy Milf Ava Addams gets her Asshole penetrated Views 46337 Duration 3:01 Sexy Milf Ava Addams gets her Asshole penetrated
Added on: 2016-09-02 Ava Addams has hot lesbian Sex with blonde Babe Views 19814 Duration 7:48 Ava Addams has hot lesbian Sex with blonde Babe
Added on: 2016-07-24 Housewife Ava Addams rides Dick in POV Sex Scene Views 43793 Duration 5:53 Housewife Ava Addams rides Dick in POV Sex Scene
Added on: 2016-06-15 Curvy Ava Addams gets screwed hard in the Kitchen Views 34514 Duration 7:15 Curvy Ava Addams gets screwed hard in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-06-09 Busty Ava Addams bent over and fucked by a Stud Views 19161 Duration 8:12 Busty Ava Addams bent over and fucked by a Stud
Added on: 2016-04-11 Stunning Ava Addams gets her oiled up Ass fucked Views 26346 Duration 3:05 Stunning Ava Addams gets her oiled up Ass fucked
Added on: 2016-03-20 Doctor Ava Addams takes Care of a Guy's Meat Pole Views 36274 Duration 5:02 Doctor Ava Addams takes Care of a Guy's Meat Pole
Added on: 2016-03-14 Ava Addams welcomes a large Pecker in her Coochie Views 42100 Duration 5:46 Ava Addams welcomes a large Pecker in her Coochie

Click here to see all 100 free Ava Addams Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Ava Addams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 138 comments)

reesie87 2017-03-16
I am so jealous of her getting to suck all those delicious black cocks
thisis4me 2017-03-05
Watched her vid,pulls up her top,boobs fall dick I know it I am cumming....Yummyyy......
laidoff2 2017-01-02
My greatest desire in life is too be beaten website senseless by Ava's giant titties!
The Widowmaker 2016-12-10
1 of the best of the last 10 years without a doubt. So amazing at EVERYTHING she does in porn
Fearlesscjmeek84 2016-12-06
Ava Addams is not nice shes may be a hot sexy pornstar but in real life all she cares about is hearself
fliphedd7 2016-10-23
Daaaaaaaaaaaaamn, I don't think it's even possible to have a 'matchup' with her (Megan Rain!) that isn't fuckin' awesome; then again, she's pretty breathtaking all by herself (just to be technical, SPAIN by way of France, yo). #MILF4REAL
AdamsApple 2016-09-18
Happy Birthday, Ava! xoxoxo
milesobrian 2016-09-16
Best Birthday wishes to amazing Ava!
ragnar59a 2016-09-16
Happy birthday, you magnificent slut.
dognvan 2016-09-04
Ava is a classic beauty and very sweet. I am happy to see her back in the top 20. I am looking forward to seeing her back at number one.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones