Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Emma Mae Dashboard

Emma Mae
Date added:
20100825
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Emma Mae Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Emma Mae
Aliases:
Ashley Barr, Emma Monday
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1991 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Upper lip (Monroe); cleavage stud; vertical clit hood
Tattoos:
Owl sleeve on left arm; flowers covering lower right leg and foot; heart on right middle finger; black and grey rose on left lower arm
Social Media:
  • Emma Mae Twitter
  • Emma Mae Instagram

Emma Mae is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawaii on September 19, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 337th place. She currently has 238 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Emma Mae is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Emma Mae biography

Latest Emma Mae Videos (12)

Added on: 2016-07-24 Emma Mae swallows a Load after bouncing on a Cock Views 13757 Duration 8:33 Emma Mae swallows a Load after bouncing on a Cock
Added on: 2016-02-15 Sweet Emma Mae banged doggy Style by her Boyfriend Views 23198 Duration 5:00 Sweet Emma Mae banged doggy Style by her Boyfriend
Added on: 2015-02-24 Emma Mae takes his Meat Pole deep in her Coochie Views 13843 Duration 6:07 Emma Mae takes his Meat Pole deep in her Coochie
Added on: 2015-01-02 Lovely Babe Emma Mae receives some rough pounding Views 14810 Duration 6:06 Lovely Babe Emma Mae receives some rough pounding
Added on: 2014-11-07 Emma Mae and her sexy Friend having lesbian Sex Views 8476 Duration 4:00 Emma Mae and her sexy Friend having lesbian Sex
Added on: 2014-10-31 Blonde Babe Emma Mae gets pleasured by her Lover Views 18714 Duration 4:20 Blonde Babe Emma Mae gets pleasured by her Lover
Added on: 2014-07-02 Horny Babe Emma Mae gets penetrated from behind Views 29436 Duration 4:39 Horny Babe Emma Mae gets penetrated from behind
Added on: 2013-04-06 Emma Mae shows off her tight little Body and gets herself off Views 55166 Duration 3:07 Emma Mae shows off her tight little Body and gets herself off
Added on: 2012-10-01 Blonde Emma Mae laying back on the Couch and getting nailed Views 87996 Duration 5:00 Blonde Emma Mae laying back on the Couch and getting nailed
Added on: 2011-10-04 Blonde little Pornstar Emma Mae gets fucked in various Positions Views 185357 Duration 28:57 Blonde little Pornstar Emma Mae gets fucked in various Positions

Click here to see all 12 free Emma Mae Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Emma Mae photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 65 comments)

IRPreferred 2016-08-23
Hottie in need of BBC.
booyaka23 2016-07-31
Her kid will be proud of her mom, when he later sees how many cocks that babe had.
booyaka23 2016-07-31
A true MILF fucktoy!
enlightened 2016-06-12
I'm glad I'm not alone in thinking this new look is a major step down.
lustistheway 2016-05-04
god damnit her face sucks now god damn it god damn did an xbox one fall on her face or did she fall in to an xbox one
tappus 2016-04-09
what the fuck happened to her pretty face? It has changed some how. She doesn't look pretty as used to be. Stupid girl, when she was perfect in 2013 she left the porn. Now after 3 years she came back with that odd looking. What a waste!
tappus 2016-04-09
damn she is back again. I cant believe it. with her new boobs. Finally.
tappus 2016-04-09
she made a boob job, than her boobies became perfect. And than she left the porn. That's very very awful. Her boob job can be seen at the babes and DD websites. She really had to get fucked with that new, perfect and gorgeous boobies. What a shame!
lustistheway 2016-02-15
my urge is 2 69 the fuck outta emma in her sleep & film me fucking emma in her sleephave her wake up scareing the fuck out of me but she loves me fucking her & is cool with it sucks none of this can be real i think my big cock could hurt her but idgoslow
lustistheway 2016-02-15
i want 2 shove 2 big bottles of lube in her ass with my dick & fist fuck her cunt & asshole eat her cunt & fuck her stomach through her pussy with a camera shoved in deep i wish i could masturbate for emma so emma can drink my cum like a beverage shessexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones