Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ginger Elle Dashboard

Ginger Elle
Date added:
20131106
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Ginger Elle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Ginger Elle
Aliases:
Percilla Riclof, Ginger Ellee, Skyla Novea, Mayleena Smith, Nena Starzz
Date of Birth:
May 7, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34D-28-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; nose
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Ginger Elle Twitter
  • Ginger Elle Instagram

Ginger Elle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 7, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 187th place. She currently has 103 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Ginger Elle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Ginger Elle biography

Latest Ginger Elle Videos (18)

Added on: 2017-02-26 Ginger Elle fucks her Roommate in fishnet Bodysuit Views 8538 Duration 4:52 Ginger Elle fucks her Roommate in fishnet Bodysuit
Added on: 2016-12-22 Cocksucker Ginger Elle bounces her Twat on a Pole Views 14375 Duration 5:34 Cocksucker Ginger Elle bounces her Twat on a Pole
Added on: 2016-09-17 Ginger Elle gets Tit fucked before Cunt drilling Views 17359 Duration 8:20 Ginger Elle gets Tit fucked before Cunt drilling
Added on: 2016-09-09 Ginger Elle makes some Money blowing his big Dick Views 20398 Duration 3:54 Ginger Elle makes some Money blowing his big Dick
Added on: 2016-08-26 Hot Ginger Elle gets fucked hard after working out Views 15103 Duration 7:45 Hot Ginger Elle gets fucked hard after working out
Added on: 2016-07-11 Lovely Ginger Elle gives Massage and gets plowed Views 34133 Duration 10:31 Lovely Ginger Elle gives Massage and gets plowed
Added on: 2016-05-21 Ginger Elle deepthroated after having rough Sex Views 13800 Duration 3:26 Ginger Elle deepthroated after having rough Sex
Added on: 2016-05-05 Ginger Elle plays with Vibrator and sucks big Cock Views 6593 Duration 5:00 Ginger Elle plays with Vibrator and sucks big Cock
Added on: 2016-04-29 Ginger Elle flaunts her Tits before BJ and banging Views 37417 Duration 4:00 Ginger Elle flaunts her Tits before BJ and banging
Added on: 2016-04-23 Curvy Ginger Elle gives Head and rides thick Cock Views 20998 Duration 4:09 Curvy Ginger Elle gives Head and rides thick Cock

Click here to see all 18 free Ginger Elle Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

guyute 2017-03-26
Damn this girl is hot. great face. great tits. looks amazing with a wad of jizz on her cute smile!
powertoolpr 2017-03-11
First anal coming on her new movie, March 20! Great model!
babe hunt 2017-02-03
I agree gentlemen, she was once a cute little honey. Now she looks like she married a BAD PLASTIC SURGEON. UGGH
freeonesd00d 2016-11-30
She was so sexy as a C cup brunette, why did she have to get all faked up?
SurferDick 2016-10-27
Too much botox and poorly done implants... meh...
Maui 2016-08-10
One of the hottest slut in the industry atm !!
Penetrator 2016-08-10
Ginger is an low average girl in the porn-BIZ. Her body is mostly really good, her tits are hanging a little bit. Her face is below average. Gives 3+ beauty points. For her fucking scenes she got 3- p., because it?s only straight sex. No anal, nothing!
milesobrian 2016-07-14
Sure loves wearing big hoop earrings-my favorite! So sexy...so incredible!
DirtyV 2016-07-05
Reminds me of Amy Reid with freckles
fliphedd7 2016-06-16
Mmmmmmmmmmmmmmm, well, so much for me bein' anti-enhancement; she MAKES IT all work
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones