Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann Dailymotion
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 234th place. She currently has 1224 gallery links and 108 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (108)

Added on: 2017-09-25 Smoking hot Lisa Ann likes the taste of sticky Cum Views 21219 Duration 5:29 Smoking hot Lisa Ann likes the taste of sticky Cum
Added on: 2017-09-10 Sexy Lisa Ann Tit fucking the lucky Guy next Door Views 13322 Duration 3:34 Sexy Lisa Ann Tit fucking the lucky Guy next Door
Added on: 2017-08-27 Sexy Lisa Ann loves to get fucked and suck Cock Views 26630 Duration 2:08 Sexy Lisa Ann loves to get fucked and suck Cock
Added on: 2017-08-06 Gorgeous Lisa Ann gets pounded by big black Cock Views 24009 Duration 4:49 Gorgeous Lisa Ann gets pounded by big black Cock
Added on: 2017-06-24 Hottie Lisa Anns big Titties make her Coworker cum Views 8640 Duration 2:01 Hottie Lisa Anns big Titties make her Coworker cum
Added on: 2017-06-05 Horny Lisa Ann takes fat black Cock on the Couch Views 15271 Duration 4:41 Horny Lisa Ann takes fat black Cock on the Couch
Added on: 2016-12-21 Horny Lisa Ann nails hard Cock with a slutty Chick Views 19629 Duration 5:16 Horny Lisa Ann nails hard Cock with a slutty Chick
Added on: 2016-11-07 Slutty Cougar Lisa Ann gets her Asshole penetrated Views 29189 Duration 3:04 Slutty Cougar Lisa Ann gets her Asshole penetrated
Added on: 2016-10-14 Naughty Wife Lisa Ann loves blowing black Stick Views 12679 Duration 2:00 Naughty Wife Lisa Ann loves blowing black Stick
Added on: 2016-09-22 Nasty Lisa Ann rides Dildo before trying fat Stick Views 18873 Duration 9:24 Nasty Lisa Ann rides Dildo before trying fat Stick

Click here to see all 108 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 392 comments)

Browser 2 2017-10-18
Still not found a woman that turns me on as much as Lisa. Irreplaceable. How I wish she would come back. ?
Azzurri1980 2017-09-10
So damn glad she has returned to doing porn this lady is absolutely amazing she only keeps getting better and better love her
thisis4me 2017-07-23
I am currently at 107 pleasurable cum shots....Yummyyyy.....
Hentai_Freak 2017-06-22
Finding out Lisa is back doing porn has totally made my week!
zerocool2013 2017-05-28
Lisa Ann you have made my cock throb since your first filming and photos and you still got my dick throbbing after all these years babe Welcome Back honeybun !
lamarwynn 2017-05-26
Welcome back the greatest milf of all-time Lisa Ann
Raguna88 2017-04-26
Damn, I hope she comes back one day. I really want to see her do porn at 60.
reesie87 2017-04-14
I'd do anything to suck all the gorgeous black cocks she's had in her mouth
Browser 2 2017-03-12
The greatest pornstar of all time. My goddess I worship you by masturbating over you constantly. Please comeback.
lamarwynn 2017-03-05
The best pornstar outta Pennsylvania sho' nuff Lisa Ann
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones