Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jennifer White Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White MySpace

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 125th place. She currently has 625 gallery links and 83 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (83)

Added on: 2018-11-13 Video Thumbnail Views 443 Duration 4:31 Jennifer White shares big Dicks with Girlfriends
Added on: 2018-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 808 Duration 4:31 Sexy hot Jennifer White rides a huge black Dick
Added on: 2018-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 628 Duration 2:06 Small titted Jennifer White gets hard pumped by BF
Added on: 2018-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1246 Duration 3:02 Kinky Jennifer White deepthroats a throabing Shaft
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1065 Duration 4:56 Hot teen Jennifer White has her Asshole hardfucked
Added on: 2018-09-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3200 Duration 4:30 Jennifer White enjoys an intense fuck form behind
Added on: 2018-09-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3277 Duration 4:56 Jennifer White got her tiny Asshole pounded hard
Added on: 2018-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 2922 Duration 4:57 Horny Jennifer White rides a Man on the Floor
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2904 Duration 4:55 Jennifer White's tasting her Lover's Cock & Balls
Added on: 2018-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 3269 Duration 2:05 Jennifer White gets double teamed in steamy 3some

Click here to see all 83 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 113 comments)

howdyfolks 2018-07-18
She prefers a BBC over a filet and lobster dinner
bobGoolay 2018-06-22
The GOAT
zero the hero 2018-05-17
Certified Cum Swallower
Andrew600 2017-12-27
Jennifer White you are beautiful sweetheart You are a drug for men's
Hotlips666 2017-08-30
That's because drugs and sex are fun
ToeNibbler 2017-08-25
I love her boobs
KingPorn 2017-06-17
Her holes have taken a beating! There is some miles on that pussy and ass! I'd still love to give her a nice butt fucking!
uchual 2017-05-29
She has, excuse me, a damn fine crack whore look that pumps all my juices right.
howell1018 2017-05-23
I would enjoy fucking her cunt. Greatly.
The best thing about porn forums is seeing how many people are still uncomfortable with interracial sex. It really explains a lot. Jennifer White is totes a babe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones