Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Susana Melo Dashboard

Susana Melo
Date added:
20140505
Country:
Portugal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Susana Melo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Susana Melo
Aliases:
Susan Melo, Suzana Melo, Suzanne Melo
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1991 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lisbon
Country of Origin:
Portugal
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36A-27-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel, clit, tongue
Tattoos:
Winged woman on upper back

Susana Melo is a Porn Star from Portugal. She was born in Lisbon on June 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 5786th place. She currently has 130 gallery links and 18 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Susana Melo is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Susana Melo biography

Latest Susana Melo Videos (18)

Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 618 Duration 2:10 Redhead Hottie Susana Melo poses & fucks her Lover
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2679 Duration 2:10 Susana Melo gets her Ass fucked and Pussy jizzed
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2223 Duration 4:56 Susana Melo and Friends in a high octane sex orgy
Added on: 2018-03-18 Video Thumbnail Views 599 Duration 11:44 Susana Melo rides Cock in her Beret and Knee Socks
Added on: 2018-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 405 Duration 2:10 Susana Melo toying obsessively her GF's wet Pussy
Added on: 2018-02-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1021 Duration 2:10 Susana Melo & her GF suck a lucky Stranger's Dong
Added on: 2018-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1062 Duration 2:08 Susana Melo sharing a stiff Dong with her horny GF
Added on: 2017-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3578 Duration 8:00 Slender Beauty Susana Melo rides on a huge Pecker
Added on: 2017-12-11 Video Thumbnail Views 7309 Duration 11:44 Hot Redhead Susana Melo bounces on a fat Pecker
Added on: 2016-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 28646 Duration 7:29 Feisty Susana Melo gets her tight Ass banged hard

Click here to see all 18 free Susana Melo Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-25
It would be great to look down and see my cock getting swallowed up by her cunt.
Gary Land 2017-08-20
Love her facial expressions while she fucks.
Lancelot1 2015-06-10
she's fucking sexy as hell.
IRPreferred 2015-05-18
Sexy bod and red hair.
virtualmodelshd 2015-01-23
Absolutely amazing.
Yeow 2014-12-14
Looks like Barbara Hershey, plus a couple late 90s porn sluts, rolled into a HOT and slender ANAL-loving slut puppy! Love her smile and her ENTHUSIASM! Three cheers!
gamblinsambo 2014-09-11
Gotta like the Portuguese bear trap!!
monkeyspanky45 2014-07-14
hopefully she stays on the right track
iliketopwn 2014-06-24
hottest young pornstar from portugal ! cant wait to see more of this sexy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones