Uma Jolie Videos and Photos (330) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Uma Jolie Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Uma Jolie
Date added:
20140925
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Uma Jolie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Uma Jolie
Aliases:
Madeline Clarck, Belicia FTV
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1995 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Right hip
Social Media:
  • Uma Jolie Twitter
  • Uma Jolie Facebook
  • Uma Jolie Instagram

Uma Jolie is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Sacramento on April 8, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 56th place. She currently has 330 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Uma Jolie is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Uma Jolie biography

Latest Uma Jolie Videos (32)

Added on: 2019-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 1041 Duration 4:30 Gorgeous Uma Jolie having intense Sex Session
Added on: 2019-07-10 Video Thumbnail Views 984 Duration 1:17 Uma Jolie and her Friend Licking each others cunts
Added on: 2019-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1064 Duration 4:30 Uma Jolie on all fours gets fucked by her Lover
Added on: 2019-06-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1274 Duration 4:59 POV fucking with hot teen Bartender Uma Jolie
Added on: 2019-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 626 Duration 3:04 Brunette Uma Jolie Strips to unveil her Hot Body
Added on: 2019-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1171 Duration 3:00 Sexy Uma Jolie likes to Rub her Delicious Pussy
Added on: 2019-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3253 Duration 3:00 Amazing Uma Jolie likes to Finger her Wet Cunt
Added on: 2019-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3756 Duration 3:03 Naughty Uma Jolie Moans while she Rubs her Pussy
Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6315 Duration 6:10 Beautiful Uma Jolie takes a raw Dick from behind
Added on: 2019-01-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1451 Duration 10:52 Uma Jolie gets penetrated after a romantic Shower

Click here to see all 32 free Uma Jolie Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 33 comments)

Kingair 2019-01-25
I wish she had some shots with a nice trimmed bush, pussy hair make a female look like a woman down there.
Kingair 2019-01-25
If she wanted to get breast enhancement I say more power too her! I had a girlfriend that had them, sure they didn't look real but they were a blast to play with and she said they made her feel great!
Maui 2019-01-25
You're such a gorgeous little whore xxx
evilwest1939 2019-01-15
For God's sake girl don't get fake tits. Your's are perfect !!!!!
Eurolvr 2018-12-12
incredible beauty.
jerkiespankie 2018-07-21
Correct the tag on the links. Uma doesn't do BBC
Manstink 2018-05-06
Have to agree. Going blonde is not for her. I'm sure I could get past it if she knocked on my door, though.
lonsty 2017-05-30
Not a fan of going blonde, but otherwise a ridiculous hottie. I'd love to devour that sweet pussy all day and then bang her and fill her with jizz.
okieknight 2017-05-27
Very cute, very sexy
reesie87 2017-02-24
I'd spend hours with her luscious feet and toes deep down my throat
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones